Elon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GrahamM. GrahamF140-40-00-0347011140
H. WoodsH. WoodsG265-103-60-00440204513
Z. ErvinZ. ErvinG251-50-30-0011000132
D. BurfordD. BurfordG337-181-30-01124401115
H. McIntoshH. McIntoshG354-131-70-0134530239
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. SherryS. SherryF82-21-10-0011000025
A. JunkinA. JunkinC162-30-00-0123201114
R. NoordR. NoordG10-00-00-0000000000
K. WootenK. WootenG160-20-20-0011000000
T. WatsonT. WatsonG264-133-82-21121000413
TEAM25-709-302-211193012102112361
 35.7%30.0%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UNC Greensboro
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. LeyteB. LeyteF242-41-212-123580123217
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonF293-51-26-80660011113
Ko. LangleyKo. LangleyG322-60-30-0011341124
D. TreacyD. TreacyG332-81-30-0055610125
D. BuckinghamD. BuckinghamG326-123-56-60771102121
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WhiteJ. WhiteF173-41-10-0112100217
M. JonesM. JonesF91-20-11-2022001413
R. RaynorR. RaynorG81-11-11-2011000124
J.C. TharringtonJ.C. TharringtonG160-10-10-0000100110
TEAM20-438-1926-30633391275161374
 46.5%42.1%86.7%
Technical Fouls: 0