Southern Miss
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PinckneyD. PinckneyF244-90-31-1268011029
I. MooreI. MooreF315-121-30-01340113211
J. Pierre Jr.J. Pierre Jr.G321-111-52-2112210405
Mo ArnoldM. ArnoldG181-40-10-0044411302
T. HardyT. HardyG337-141-53-30221301318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HarrisD. HarrisF101-20-00-0000000132
T. MormanT. MormanF90-10-00-0123010020
T. RyderT. RyderG11-20-00-0000000002
R. BoldenR. BoldenG141-40-10-0000000012
W. NapperW. NapperG210-20-10-0000400220
M. JaaksonM. JaaksonG50-10-10-0000000110
B. RobertsB. RobertsG10-00-00-0011000000
J. ArmstrongJ. ArmstrongG10-10-10-0011000000
TEAM21-633-216-6720271183161651
 33.3%14.3%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
TCU
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. CorkX. CorkF171-10-02-2033212004
E. MillerE. MillerF265-110-12-358130213012
M. MilesM. MilesG259-152-40-11016213320
M. PeavyM. PeavyG234-81-11-32354002110
F. FarabelloF. FarabelloG252-42-32-2167300008
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. ColesJ. ColesF154-71-30-0145010219
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.F161-41-30-0123200023
S. DoumbiaS. DoumbiaC102-20-00-0112000004
E. LampkinE. LampkinC133-60-00-0415110126
C. DespieC. DespieG10-00-00-0000000000
S. WellsS. WellsG113-51-30-0123000107
H. YoungH. YoungG10-10-10-0000000000
M. EvansM. EvansG170-50-30-0145210220
TEAM34-698-227-111934532084161183
 49.3%36.4%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0