Montana State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BeloJ. BeloF386-70-09-11214160014421
A. MohamedA. MohamedF141-20-02-3011001234
T. PattersonT. PattersonG140-40-30-0011100010
A. AdamuA. AdamuG293-80-02-2156000118
X. BishopX. BishopG408-141-310-110114001327
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. LecholatS. LecholatF110-10-00-0112000130
G. OsoborG. OsoborF142-40-12-2011100336
P. McMahonP. McMahonG00-00-00-0000000010
K. TynesK. TynesG81-10-00-0011200002
N. GazelasN. GazelasG121-10-00-0000000022
R. BattleR. BattleG202-50-10-0123110354
TEAM24-471-825-2972835912152674
 51.1%12.5%86.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Montana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BannanJ. BannanF388-122-35-61673032123
D. Carter-HollingerD. Carter-HollingerF80-00-00-0011000150
S. BlakneyS. BlakneyF111-10-00-0022000242
R. Beasley IIIR. Beasley IIIG293-81-56-60222103313
B. WhitneyB. WhitneyG296-72-33-61122201317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. OwensK. OwensF212-81-60-1123201035
L. Martin Jr.L. Martin Jr.G363-73-63-50331202312
J. VazquezJ. VazquezG60-20-10-0000000010
C. ParkerC. ParkerG203-62-40-0022110118
F. Brown IIIF. Brown IIIG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-5111-2817-24419231164122480
 51.0%39.3%70.8%
Technical Fouls: 0