Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. WalkerC. WalkerF291-50-10-03710131342
L. DjonkamL. DjonkamC130-10-00-0101110230
D. Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.G60-30-10-0011000000
T. JosephT. JosephG233-80-40-0011000016
J. JeffersJ. JeffersG260-50-02-6134220142
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. JulesS. JulesF202-70-02-2314010246
D. MangumD. MangumF182-71-30-0066000315
R. WilliamsR. WilliamsF162-80-40-1123010124
C. McNeilC. McNeilG170-20-10-0011100020
A. StapletonA. StapletonG283-90-12-2022000508
K. PorterK. PorterG40-00-00-0101000010
TEAM13-551-156-11122638581182233
 23.6%6.7%54.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Navy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DeaverD. DeaverF223-80-14-60331033010
T. NelsonT. NelsonF233-51-21-3123122118
S. YoderS. YoderG261-30-11-4156300203
G. SummersG. SummersG280-40-01-2268210411
J. Carter Jr.J. Carter Jr.G325-131-62-20440414413
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WalkerJ. WalkerF241-31-20-2033022113
N. AllisonN. AllisonF61-10-00-0011000002
R. NjokuR. NjokuF132-40-01-4224000235
M. MacDonaldM. MacDonaldG10-00-00-0011000000
L. RehnstromL. RehnstromG10-00-00-0000000000
P.J. Roach Jr.P.J. Roach Jr.G120-00-00-0101100010
C. JonesC. JonesG10-10-10-0000000110
C. SilvaC. SilvaG110-30-32-2044000012
TEAM16-453-1612-25113445898191347
 35.6%18.8%48.0%
Technical Fouls: 0