Coppin State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. ContehS. ContehF140-30-30-0000000110
N. TarkeN. TarkeG183-70-20-0055300216
M. HoodM. HoodG334-111-63-30112104112
J. SteersJ. SteersG252-20-00-0134001324
K. CardaciK. CardaciG213-123-100-0022010309
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. TitusD. TitusF121-30-00-2101000222
T. CorbettT. CorbettF130-00-00-0000000000
N. StokesN. StokesF71-31-32-2011000115
A. RojasA. RojasG142-22-22-2033110028
G. SpurlockG. SpurlockG301-40-12-2022400134
I. GrossI. GrossG40-00-00-0000000010
R. JamesR. JamesG90-10-00-0022000000
TEAM17-487-279-11222241031171450
 35.4%25.9%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0
Maryland-Eastern Shore
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonF320-30-31-1011110211
N. Pollard Jr.N. Pollard Jr.F215-70-01-23584016311
C. DavisC. DavisG255-62-32-20000001114
D. PhillipD. PhillipG333-81-41-2066830128
K. VoylesK. VoylesG196-94-51-20332200117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. MilivojevicM. MilivojevicF10-00-00-0000000000
M. AkinsanyaM. AkinsanyaF193-30-00-0156100046
D. NugentD. NugentG192-60-30-2156220014
M. MensahM. MensahG91-51-40-0011000113
D. LondonD. LondonG222-62-30-0134310306
TEAM27-5310-256-11630362191141470
 50.9%40.0%54.5%
Technical Fouls: 0