UC Riverside
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J.P. Moorman IIJ.P. Moorman IIF303-80-12-3336010128
C. McRaeC. McRaeC337-150-02-32354102016
W. TattersallW. TattersallG353-90-33-6044100039
Z. PullinZ. PullinG337-151-55-719102203420
F. CameronF. CameronG313-71-30-0246020137
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. MadingD. MadingF80-00-00-0011100100
J. MartinezJ. MartinezC71-20-00-2000101422
Q. FordQ. FordG140-20-00-0011110020
D. ElkazD. ElkazG90-10-10-0011000010
TEAM24-592-1312-211027371071131762
 40.7%15.4%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
San Diego
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. BrownT. BrownF253-110-00-021012214326
M. EarlingtonM. EarlingtonG237-112-40-00220001216
B. MonroeB. MonroeG241-40-12-2033300224
J. TownsendJ. TownsendG304-80-00-1156310258
J. CalcaterraJ. CalcaterraG297-93-44-51231101221
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y. GultekinY. GultekinF142-70-20-0033021104
J. ParrishJ. ParrishF213-30-00-1011100006
V. PinchukV. PinchukC141-40-00-0112000022
W. McKinney IIIW. McKinney IIIG112-20-02-3011000026
T.J. BergerT.J. BergerG90-10-01-2000000001
TEAM30-605-119-14729361055111774
 50.0%45.5%64.3%
Technical Fouls: 0