Texas A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BrownJ. BrownF110-00-00-0123200010
H. Coleman IIIH. Coleman IIIF284-100-00-24610020358
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsG332-60-04-7000020418
A. GordonA. GordonG211-51-32-2022010025
T. RadfordT. RadfordG344-90-20-2235110018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. HendersonE. HendersonF233-40-01-3213112347
A. CashA. CashG30-00-00-0011000000
W. Taylor IVW. Taylor IVG70-20-11-2101000221
Q. JacksonQ. JacksonG265-113-32-20330500315
M. ObasekiM. ObasekiG70-00-00-0011100000
H. DiarraH. DiarraG72-40-21-1011000005
TEAM21-514-1111-211222345122121957
 41.2%36.4%52.4%
Technical Fouls: 2
Butler
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. GoldenB. GoldenF251-30-05-6314010117
Ty GroceT. GroceF212-51-40-4145000235
C. HarrisC. HarrisG273-101-50-0235200307
J. TaylorJ. TaylorG273-100-33-4112100149
A. ThompsonA. ThompsonG291-50-11-1066310433
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HughesD. HughesF101-10-00-0000010132
M. WilmothM. WilmothF263-41-10-0224002127
J. MulloyJ. MulloyF10-00-00-0000000100
C. DavidC. DavidF30-00-00-0000000000
S. LukosiusS. LukosiusG50-00-00-0044000310
J. BoldenJ. BoldenG263-92-62-20110002010
TEAM17-475-2011-17122234632191750
 36.2%25.0%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 1