Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
W. AlatisheW. AlatisheF231-60-01-2246000233
R. SilvaR. SilvaC347-130-03-44261201117
D. DavisD. DavisG370-100-30-2123420020
D. AkannoD. AkannoG244-72-30-02241003210
J. LucasJ. LucasG304-112-62-20112301312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. Taylor Jr.G. Taylor Jr.F180-60-32-2022230312
I. JohnsonI. JohnsonF81-20-01-2202000123
M. CallooM. CallooF213-101-32-3314000129
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG50-10-00-0011000200
TEAM20-665-1811-1719183710100141656
 30.3%27.8%64.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Oregon
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Q. GuerrierQ. GuerrierF191-70-61-2112112233
N. DanteN. DanteC224-50-01-35510123229
D. HarmonD. HarmonG295-93-61-20553100114
W. RichardsonW. RichardsonG256-113-50-01122202215
J. YoungJ. YoungG316-101-34-50444104217
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. WurL. WurF30-00-00-0011001000
E. Williams Jr.E. Williams Jr.F266-72-30-00441201014
I. JohnsonI. JohnsonC30-00-00-2022000000
F. KepnangF. KepnangC151-10-00-0022012242
N. BittleN. BittleC40-10-10-0101000000
B. ParrisB. ParrisG10-10-10-0000000000
R. SoaresR. SoaresG212-40-20-0145100224
G. ReichleG. ReichleG10-00-00-0000000100
TEAM31-569-277-1410304013108161678
 55.4%33.3%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 0