Morgan State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. VenningC. VenningF204-100-03-41230004411
W. ThomasW. ThomasG82-30-00-0022000014
M. MillerM. MillerG273-70-03-5279200149
T. MooreT. MooreG160-20-10-0000011320
S. WoodsS. WoodsG152-20-00-0112321444
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GrantsaanL. GrantsaanF173-90-15-61450001211
C. NnameneC. NnameneF10-10-00-0112000020
E. BowensE. BowensG160-00-00-0000000000
D. WareD. WareG266-141-66-92572201219
I. BurkeI. BurkeG91-40-10-0000120022
S. DevonishS. DevonishG280-40-02-3101400242
K. McGeeK. McGeeG172-60-30-0112010114
TEAM23-621-1219-271024341282182866
 37.1%8.3%70.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Howard
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. Settle IIIS. Settle IIIF311-80-42-2189101124
R. BrumantR. BrumantF284-70-09-112350024517
E. HawkinsE. HawkinsG266-111-54-40115014217
K. FosterK. FosterG303-82-710-150551115318
T. BibbsT. BibbsG303-72-32-21122002410
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WoodJ. WoodF310-00-00-0011010200
S. GreenS. GreenF70-10-10-0011010130
D. RichmondD. RichmondG40-10-02-4000010012
K. RobinsonK. RobinsonG130-10-10-0011200120
TEAM17-445-2129-38421251145202268
 38.6%23.8%76.3%
Technical Fouls: 1