Nevada
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. ColemanT. ColemanF293-90-21-2224221037
W. BakerW. BakerC285-81-31-21340102312
K. BlackshearK. BlackshearG334-90-12-22798200210
G. SherfieldG. SherfieldG375-142-312-140335102224
D. Cambridge Jr.D. Cambridge Jr.G3410-166-91-22790023427
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. HenryD. HenryF60-10-00-0134000000
K.J. HymesK.J. HymesF90-10-00-2112001130
D. FosterD. FosterG172-31-20-2022200035
A. HuseinovicA. HuseinovicG50-00-00-0000000000
J. WeaverJ. WeaverG20-00-00-0000000000
TEAM29-6110-2017-2692837176482085
 47.5%50.0%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Utah State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. HorvathB. HorvathF369-150-411-142682004429
J. BeanJ. BeanF387-152-40-12792211216
S. AshworthS. AshworthG330-70-52-2044330342
S. BairstowS. BairstowG220-20-10-0112200120
RJ Eytle-RockR. Eytle-RockG223-73-50-0123100139
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. HamodaZ. HamodaF61-30-10-0022000002
T. DoriusT. DoriusC50-10-01-2101000001
M. ShulgaM. ShulgaG110-20-22-2022000112
R. JonesR. JonesG274-61-12-20226002511
TEAM24-586-2318-23829371651142172
 41.4%26.1%78.3%
Technical Fouls: 0