Saint Louis
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. Hargrove Jr.T. Hargrove Jr.F182-42-31-2112210227
F. OkoroF. OkoroF217-110-02-22570001516
J. NesbittJ. NesbittG252-42-32-2224000038
Y. CollinsY. CollinsG331-30-20-0066900342
G. JimersonG. JimersonG387-162-57-81233000123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. TraoreL. TraoreF100-10-00-0011000130
M. LinssenM. LinssenF91-10-00-0112100122
R. WilliamsR. WilliamsG61-41-40-0000000003
F. Thatch Jr.F. Thatch Jr.G278-140-24-41454203420
D. JonesD. JonesG131-10-02-2011000024
TEAM30-597-1918-20823311930112685
 50.8%36.8%90.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
UMass
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. SteadmanM. SteadmanF173-70-01-2134000137
T. ButtrickT. ButtrickF313-50-24-51340002410
T.J. WeeksT.J. WeeksG193-61-30-0145100017
N. FernandesN. FernandesG347-112-48-110006003124
R. KellyR. KellyG262-62-44-40112100110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. DominguezD. DominguezF10-10-10-0000000020
G. JonesG. JonesF315-100-23-31340211213
J. GarciaJ. GarciaG215-61-14-60112100115
C.J. KellyC.J. KellyG201-41-32-2369000145
TEAM29-567-2026-3382230114191991
 51.8%35.0%78.8%
Technical Fouls: 0