Little Rock
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. GardnerM. GardnerF273-91-20-0134020147
N. MaricN. MaricF358-140-02-45494101318
D. SmithD. SmithG111-31-10-0000100223
J. JeffersonJ. JeffersonG395-71-26-72350006217
J. StulicJ. StulicG293-53-50-2101001259
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BesovicA. BesovicC71-30-00-0213001102
I. PalermoI. PalermoG200-20-10-0022110020
CJ WhiteC. WhiteG322-70-42-2134440116
TEAM23-506-1510-151217291082141962
 46.0%40.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Troy
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. OdigieE. OdigieF325-120-16-765111212216
Z. WilliamsZ. WilliamsF231-30-03-4011100105
D. DeenD. DeenG304-104-93-40115202215
K. PunterK. PunterG272-91-55-52352000210
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsG132-32-30-0011000106
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. TshimangaN. TshimangaF10-00-00-0000000110
R. MiguelR. MiguelF71-10-00-0022100012
C. TurnerC. TurnerF61-20-01-3101000103
N. StampleyN. StampleyF120-10-00-0011000120
K. WatersK. WatersF120-20-11-2000100321
C. EugeneC. EugeneG163-43-30-0101000109
D. MilesD. MilesG211-10-00-0101210142
TEAM20-4810-2219-251316291351151669
 41.7%45.5%76.0%
Technical Fouls: 0