Akron
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. AliA. AliF366-141-32-21233000115
E. FreemanE. FreemanF243-70-03-43710111349
G. TribbleG. TribbleG245-71-20-00113200411
X. CastanedaX. CastanedaG354-101-45-71236202014
B. Trimble Jr.B. Trimble Jr.G3310-1410-143-30330101433
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. FordB. FordF01-10-00-0000000002
S. KalleS. KalleF10-00-00-0011100000
M. DawsonM. DawsonF271-41-40-0123000013
A. BandaogoA. BandaogoC182-40-00-0257021014
E. WilsonE. WilsonG10-00-00-0000100000
G. ClarkeG. ClarkeG10-00-00-0000000000
TEAM32-6114-2713-1682432158261591
 52.5%51.9%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 0
Bowling Green
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. KulackovskisM. KulackovskisF172-60-10-0224000004
T. DiggsT. DiggsG241-70-41-1246000123
D. PlowdenD. PlowdenG317-201-65-65271105420
B. MillsB. MillsG291-41-21-2123000004
S. CurtisS. CurtisG182-61-20-0022110335
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. O'NealG. O'NealF20-00-00-0000000010
J. ReeceJ. ReeceF112-50-03-3112000127
J. FulcherJ. FulcherG233-51-22-26410100249
I. ElsasserI. ElsasserG30-10-00-0000000000
C. TurnerC. TurnerG151-40-20-0033000102
M. GordonM. GordonG275-91-41-10001200312
TEAM24-675-2313-15192342440131966
 35.8%21.7%86.7%
Technical Fouls: 0