WashingtonHuskies

  • 14-12
  • 10th in Pac-12

Huskies

NCAAM

    California Golden Bears vs. Washington Huskies: Game Highlights

    • 3d
    1:41

    California Golden Bears vs. Washington Huskies: Game Highlights

    Huskies

    NCAAM

      Moses Wood drains 3 vs. Stanford Cardinal

      • 5d
      0:17

      Moses Wood drains 3 vs. Stanford Cardinal

      Huskies

      NCAAM

        Keion Brooks Jr. throws down big dunk vs. Oregon State Beavers

        • 10d
        0:21

        Keion Brooks Jr. throws down big dunk vs. Oregon State Beavers

        Huskies

        NCAAM

          Check out this sweet dime from Jackson Shelstad

          • 12d
          0:16

          Check out this sweet dime from Jackson Shelstad

          Back to Top

          2023-24 Pac-12 Standings

          TeamCONFGBOVR
          Arizona11-3-20-5
          Washington State11-40.520-6
          Oregon9-5217-8
          UCLA9-62.514-12
          Colorado8-73.517-9
          Utah7-84.516-10
          Arizona State7-84.513-13
          Stanford7-84.512-13
          California7-84.511-15
          Washington6-95.514-12
          USC4-117.510-16
          Oregon State3-128.511-15

          2023-24 Team Leaders

          2023-24 Team Stats

          Points Per Game
          80.9
          37th
          Rebounds Per Game
          36.1
          180th
          Assists Per Game
          14.6
          Tied-125th
          Points Allowed
          76.5

          Find Tickets

          Washington Huskies @ Arizona State Sun DevilsDesert Financial Arena - Thu 2/22Tickets as low as $4
          Other Games

          2024 Recruits

          NamePosStatusGrade
          Zoom DialloPGCommitted89
          Casmir ChavisPGSigned75