Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - All International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, LAL5134.9.61325.010.20.00.00.00.022.770.00.0
Chris Paul, GS3227.6.54343.37.20.00.00.00.014.240.00.0
P.J. Tucker, PHI/LAC1413.7.42930.47.60.07.60.010.04.990.00.0
Mike Conley, MIN5228.9.61939.46.90.00.00.00.015.440.00.0
Kevin Durant, PHX5137.1.63818.310.50.00.00.00.022.770.00.0
Jeff Green, HOU5516.7.60312.710.60.00.00.00.010.570.00.0
Thaddeus Young, TOR/PHX119.0.3330.025.00.010.20.012.315.750.00.0
Nicolas Batum, LAC/PHI318.0.50035.77.10.05.20.08.511.190.00.0
Eric Gordon, PHX4929.8.59716.09.10.00.00.00.011.530.00.0
DeAndre Jordan, DEN2911.3.60514.613.90.00.00.00.016.0726.70.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
JaVale McGee, SAC397.9.6347.817.20.00.00.00.018.6937.41.2
Derrick Rose, MEM2317.1.54027.310.60.00.00.00.013.150.00.0
Russell Westbrook, LAC5622.9.51125.611.90.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
Stephen Curry, GS5333.4.63116.910.00.00.00.00.021.210.00.0
James Harden, LAC5134.6.63833.810.60.00.00.00.019.170.00.0
Gordon Hayward, CHA/OKC313.3.31117.85.90.03.60.08.713.690.00.0
Paul George, LAC5233.8.59215.08.40.00.00.00.018.230.00.0
Boban Marjanovic, HOU95.3.48613.56.70.00.00.00.016.274.10.1
Davis Bertans, OKC/CHA156.1.67521.12.30.01.70.05.416.700.00.0
Bismack Biyombo, MEM/OKC3123.4.56022.217.00.08.20.014.49.77-9.0-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyrie Irving, DAL3533.9.60218.85.70.00.00.00.022.840.00.0
Reggie Jackson, DEN5823.0.53926.08.70.00.00.00.012.590.00.0
Cory Joseph, GS2611.4.47034.79.90.00.00.00.06.150.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, LAC5134.3.63415.17.20.00.00.00.023.500.00.0
Markieff Morris, DAL188.9.44315.512.70.00.00.00.05.660.00.0
Klay Thompson, GS5330.3.55911.77.90.00.00.00.012.460.00.0
Jonas Valanciunas, NO5825.6.63415.79.50.00.00.00.021.02230.87.7
Harrison Barnes, SAC5729.6.6309.85.90.00.00.00.011.950.00.0
Bradley Beal, PHX3032.6.57919.910.70.00.00.00.014.850.00.0
Anthony Davis, LAL5535.7.62014.18.00.00.00.00.025.640.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Draymond Green, GS3226.6.60936.815.20.00.00.00.014.920.00.0
Justin Holiday, DEN3514.2.58822.45.30.00.00.00.08.850.00.0
Seth Curry, DAL/CHA3612.7.50215.08.00.03.30.05.99.510.00.0
Daniel Theis, IND/LAC4016.9.61014.810.10.010.40.012.314.5439.81.3
Mason Plumlee, LAC2516.8.68118.59.90.00.00.00.016.9339.81.3
Kelly Olynyk, UTAH/TOR5020.4.67736.513.50.06.80.013.417.240.00.0
CJ McCollum, NO4331.7.59320.87.20.00.00.00.017.910.00.0
Robert Covington, LAC/PHI323.0.45541.50.00.07.00.011.013.430.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL5429.6.5579.35.70.00.00.00.012.800.00.0
Jordan Clarkson, UTAH4830.3.52620.511.30.00.00.00.012.590.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Doug McDermott, SA/IND4615.2.62018.87.90.01.30.03.68.860.00.0
Reggie Bullock Jr., HOU239.4.58515.37.60.00.00.00.08.210.00.0
Dwight Powell, DAL4914.9.74132.011.90.00.00.00.014.9745.41.5
Malcolm Brogdon, POR3928.7.56026.17.30.00.00.00.016.990.00.0
Cody Zeller, NO377.9.47529.811.10.00.00.00.011.925.70.2
Larry Nance Jr., NO4018.4.66223.413.60.00.00.00.014.940.00.0
Spencer Dinwiddie, BKN/LAL525.0.40232.89.60.01.70.05.412.540.00.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, DEN5331.7.57619.78.10.00.00.00.010.040.00.0
Royce O'Neale, BKN/PHX624.8.55123.86.00.03.30.010.310.730.00.0
Norman Powell, LAC5525.5.6357.87.10.00.00.00.013.920.00.0