Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.9.63317.710.00.00.00.00.032.120.00.0
2Jordan Bell, CHI12.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.029.910.60.0
3D.J. Wilson, TOR413.5.77318.97.60.00.00.00.027.920.00.0
4Kevin Durant, BKN5537.2.63419.110.40.00.00.00.025.690.00.0
5Anthony Davis, LAL4035.1.57812.18.10.00.00.00.023.970.00.0
6Brandon Clarke, MEM6419.5.66013.85.40.00.00.00.023.750.00.0
7Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.5.63722.513.60.010.30.019.521.930.00.0
8Cameron Oliver, ATL221.5.70515.50.00.00.00.00.021.496.90.2
9Bruno Fernando, BOS/HOU305.1.6718.116.20.013.00.019.821.250.00.0
10Isaiah Jackson, IND3615.0.6073.413.60.00.00.00.020.600.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Trevon Scott, CLE25.5.5000.00.00.00.00.00.020.540.00.0
12Pascal Siakam, TOR6837.9.56518.89.50.00.00.00.020.310.00.0
13Devontae Cacok, SA158.1.67513.97.00.00.00.00.020.220.00.0
14Onyeka Okongwu, ATL4820.7.71414.311.80.00.00.00.019.890.00.0
15Kevin Love, CLE7422.5.59414.58.90.00.00.00.019.670.00.0
16John Collins, ATL5430.8.61011.26.80.00.00.00.018.750.00.0
17Nathan Knight, MIN377.2.60314.211.70.00.00.00.018.720.00.0
18Nic Claxton, BKN4720.7.67211.19.80.00.00.00.018.660.00.0
19Jalen Smith, PHX/IND5118.1.5955.29.10.012.00.018.218.500.00.0
20Obi Toppin, NY7217.1.61411.78.50.00.00.00.018.400.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Isaiah Roby, OKC4521.1.60714.58.80.00.00.00.018.350.00.0
22Moses Wright, LAC/DAL43.8.47027.30.00.07.90.011.918.330.00.0
23Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.5.63814.313.60.011.00.016.518.060.00.0
24Jaylen Hoard, OKC734.3.53614.06.60.00.00.00.018.050.00.0
25Chris Boucher, TOR8021.1.5703.45.80.00.00.00.017.960.00.0
26James Ennis III, BKN/LAC/DEN78.0.5539.66.40.010.40.012.517.780.00.0
27Luke Kornet, CLE/MIL/BOS156.9.50623.30.00.018.60.012.017.169.80.3
28Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.3.54823.111.60.09.80.013.117.090.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., MEM7827.3.5356.19.30.00.00.00.017.090.00.0
30Eugene Omoruyi, DAL44.5.51822.80.00.00.00.00.017.040.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Kelly Olynyk, DET4019.1.56122.511.70.00.00.00.016.730.00.0
32Zach Collins, SA2817.9.59421.115.50.00.00.00.016.480.00.0
33Trey Lyles, DET/SAC7520.5.58810.68.80.06.10.013.416.470.00.0
34Tobias Harris, PHI7334.8.56617.07.80.00.00.00.016.000.00.0
35Trendon Watford, POR4818.1.59018.710.20.00.00.00.015.860.00.0
36Julius Randle, NY7235.3.50918.212.00.00.00.00.015.800.00.0
37Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.9.5516.46.90.09.70.016.015.790.00.0
38Reggie Perry, POR/IND1018.7.53711.110.10.08.50.013.815.630.00.0
39Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.7.60215.010.60.00.00.00.015.380.00.0
40Jarred Vanderbilt, MIN7425.4.61216.112.50.00.00.00.015.350.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Jonathan Kuminga, GS7016.9.6009.410.90.00.00.00.015.290.00.0
42Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.5.5799.86.70.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
43Jabari Parker, BOS129.3.63210.714.30.00.00.00.014.860.00.0
44Jemerrio Jones, LAL27.5.6670.00.00.00.00.00.014.850.90.0
45Carmelo Anthony, LAL6926.0.5797.46.40.00.00.00.014.800.00.0
46Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.8.5828.95.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
Anthony Gill, WSH4410.5.68215.310.20.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
48Sandro Mamukelashvili, MIL419.9.61813.69.30.00.00.00.014.730.00.0
49Kenyon Martin Jr., HOU7921.0.60313.78.10.00.00.00.014.380.00.0
50Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.6.59020.89.50.07.40.013.114.370.00.0