ElonPhoenix

  • 9-18
  • 10th in CAA

2023-24 CAA Standings

TeamCONFGBOVR
Stony Brook12-2-21-3
Charleston10-31.518-6
North Carolina A&T10-31.516-8
Monmouth10-4217-8
William & Mary9-42.513-11
Towson7-64.515-9
Campbell6-75.513-11
Drexel6-75.511-13
Delaware6-75.510-15
Elon5-979-18
Northeastern4-1088-15
Hofstra3-108.59-15
UNC Wilmington3-108.55-19
Hampton2-119.52-21

2023-24 Team Leaders

Find Tickets

Phoenix vs AggiesSchar Center - Sun 2/25Tickets as low as $21
Other Games