Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Keaton Wagler, LAC526.2.54417.514.40.00.00.00.013.485.20.2
102Donovan Mitchell, CLE633.0.62417.412.30.00.00.00.021.370.00.0
Jalen Williams, OKC331.7.47217.47.00.00.00.00.012.812.90.1
104Grayson Allen, CHA727.3.69617.216.30.00.00.00.017.850.00.0
105VJ Edgecombe, PHI633.3.48217.17.50.00.00.00.011.813.00.1
106Hugo Gonzalez, BOS511.6.47717.05.70.00.00.00.07.34-3.0-0.1
107CJ McCollum, ATL725.9.62616.911.50.00.00.00.015.710.00.0
108Max Christie, DAL626.3.49316.712.50.00.00.00.07.21-8.5-0.3
109Tyler Herro, MIL630.3.58316.49.20.00.00.00.021.730.00.0
110Jalen Green, PHX426.5.50916.313.10.00.00.00.08.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Jaylen Brown, PHI636.7.52115.911.50.00.00.00.015.140.00.0
Jalen Brunson, NY635.2.50715.96.70.00.00.00.017.210.00.0
113Brandon Williams, GS616.2.49415.811.30.00.00.00.017.070.00.0
114Damian Lillard, POR529.0.56015.79.60.00.00.00.019.170.00.0
115Darryn Peterson, UTAH629.8.47015.66.40.00.00.00.012.284.00.1
116Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.011.980.00.0
117Stephen Curry, GS528.0.69114.96.70.00.00.00.033.490.00.0
118Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.014.622.80.1
119Kelly Oubre Jr., IND623.7.51614.67.30.00.00.00.010.230.00.0
Collin Sexton, LAL517.4.47714.611.70.00.00.00.010.680.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
121Tyrese Maxey, PHI737.6.60414.27.30.00.00.00.024.590.00.0
Luguentz Dort, ATL723.7.48814.26.50.00.00.00.09.310.00.0
123Brayden Burries, MIL615.8.60714.18.80.00.00.00.020.2213.40.4
124Jared McCain, OKC624.7.47513.912.80.00.00.00.09.37-3.2-0.1
Ace Bailey, UTAH630.8.57313.911.70.00.00.00.016.8116.60.6
126Daeqwon Plowden, SAC514.0.58313.36.70.00.00.00.08.17-2.7-0.1
127Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.010.80-0.0-0.0
128Desmond Bane, ORL533.4.52212.911.10.00.00.00.010.630.00.0
129Zach LaVine, SAC634.0.62912.712.10.00.00.00.019.700.00.0
Aaron Wiggins, ATL725.6.62712.76.90.00.00.00.018.100.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Jordan Walsh, BOS517.4.54412.512.50.00.00.00.011.280.60.0
Christian Braun, DEN536.2.63412.511.30.00.00.00.014.449.80.3
133Kenrich Williams, OKC613.7.59212.49.30.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
134Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL730.1.57912.28.80.00.00.00.017.650.00.0
135Saddiq Bey, NO624.5.64512.19.90.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
136Emanuel Sharp, SAC618.0.41211.85.90.00.00.00.01.63-14.8-0.5
137Klay Thompson, MIA621.0.57711.77.30.00.00.00.010.000.00.0
138Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC632.7.55211.66.40.00.00.00.024.830.00.0
139Miles McBride, NY618.7.55611.24.50.00.00.00.010.950.00.0
140Anfernee Simons, PHI724.7.60911.04.90.00.00.00.014.760.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.012.090.00.0
142Aaron Nesmith, IND521.6.56310.110.10.00.00.00.012.190.00.0
143Scoot Henderson, POR521.2.45610.021.30.00.00.00.03.83-11.0-0.4
144Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.220.00.0
145Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA618.2.4339.77.70.00.00.00.06.240.00.0
146Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.017.810.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, LAL625.2.7119.613.40.00.00.00.013.750.00.0
148Meleek Thomas, CLE320.7.6538.48.40.00.00.00.019.858.40.3
149Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.021.140.00.0
150Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.012.210.00.0