Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
101Bennett Stirtz, OKC513.2.48216.98.50.00.00.00.05.40-5.3-0.2
102VJ Edgecombe, PHI532.6.50416.89.00.00.00.00.012.263.50.1
103Max Christie, DAL626.3.49316.712.50.00.00.00.07.90-6.8-0.2
Daeqwon Plowden, SAC416.8.55616.78.30.00.00.00.06.69-4.1-0.1
105Luguentz Dort, ATL622.8.48716.67.50.00.00.00.08.570.00.0
106Damian Lillard, POR429.5.56816.47.00.00.00.00.016.820.00.0
107Jalen Green, PHX426.5.50916.313.10.00.00.00.010.010.00.0
108Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN622.7.64816.011.50.00.00.00.019.1517.30.6
109Jalen Brunson, NY635.2.50715.96.70.00.00.00.018.620.00.0
Jaylen Brown, PHI536.4.53615.911.40.00.00.00.016.080.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
111Brandon Williams, GS616.2.49415.811.30.00.00.00.018.580.00.0
112Nolan Traore, BKN519.0.52815.515.50.00.00.00.013.310.00.0
113AJ Green, MIL519.2.69015.410.30.00.00.00.011.220.60.0
114Brayden Burries, MIL515.0.57315.210.90.00.00.00.016.466.30.2
115Darryn Peterson, UTAH528.6.46315.14.60.00.00.00.011.842.20.1
116Ace Bailey, UTAH529.8.59415.010.00.00.00.00.017.4414.80.5
117Stephen Curry, GS528.0.69114.96.70.00.00.00.036.410.00.0
118Cason Wallace, OKC316.3.47514.811.10.00.00.00.013.351.90.1
119Kelly Oubre Jr., IND623.7.51614.67.30.00.00.00.011.180.00.0
Collin Sexton, LAL517.4.47714.611.70.00.00.00.011.670.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jared McCain, OKC524.0.50614.613.30.00.00.00.09.54-2.3-0.1
Tyrese Maxey, PHI637.5.58514.67.60.00.00.00.022.790.00.0
123Saddiq Bey, NO524.2.60614.28.50.00.00.00.016.140.00.0
124Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH516.6.37713.93.50.00.00.00.05.990.00.0
125Aaron Wiggins, ATL626.0.65413.65.70.00.00.00.018.340.00.0
126Peyton Watson, CLE529.8.46613.414.50.00.00.00.010.10-1.6-0.1
127Zach LaVine, SAC536.6.63813.311.80.00.00.00.019.630.00.0
128Will Richard, GS615.7.57613.26.60.00.00.00.011.761.30.0
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL630.3.60313.27.80.00.00.00.018.270.00.0
130Desmond Bane, ORL533.4.52212.911.10.00.00.00.011.720.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
131Jordan Walsh, BOS517.4.54412.512.50.00.00.00.012.572.30.1
Christian Braun, DEN536.2.63412.511.30.00.00.00.016.0114.10.5
133Klay Thompson, MIA621.0.57711.77.30.00.00.00.010.920.00.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC533.2.54411.76.20.00.00.00.022.280.00.0
135Scoot Henderson, POR418.8.43311.621.30.00.00.00.00.82-11.2-0.4
Emanuel Sharp, SAC516.8.50311.67.70.00.00.00.02.76-10.1-0.3
137Miles McBride, NY618.7.55611.24.50.00.00.00.011.870.00.0
138Isaiah Joe, DET314.0.48810.97.30.00.00.00.013.230.00.0
139Anfernee Simons, PHI624.5.58010.46.00.00.00.00.012.100.00.0
140Aaron Nesmith, IND521.6.56310.110.10.00.00.00.013.320.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
141Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.480.00.0
142Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA618.2.4339.77.70.00.00.00.06.820.00.0
143Norman Powell, CHI629.8.6179.69.60.00.00.00.019.370.00.0
Matisse Thybulle, LAL625.2.7119.613.40.00.00.00.014.970.00.0
145Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.022.880.00.0
146Javonte Green, DET618.7.5557.30.00.00.00.00.013.380.00.0
147Tre Johnson, WSH520.6.5517.27.20.00.00.00.012.092.00.1
148Bilal Coulibaly, WSH626.3.6066.36.30.00.00.00.013.080.00.0
149Kenrich Williams, OKC512.2.5455.15.10.00.00.00.010.970.00.0
150Meleek Thomas, CLE220.0.7274.89.60.00.00.00.020.185.60.2