Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Shooting Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Donovan Mitchell, CLE135.0.6719.415.70.00.00.00.055.410.00.0
2Ty Jerome, MEM132.0.80117.12.90.00.00.00.053.600.00.0
3Damian Lillard, POR124.0.88028.34.70.00.00.00.045.450.00.0
4Anthony Edwards, MIN133.0.7217.910.50.00.00.00.044.190.00.0
5Ja Morant, POR123.0.87547.15.90.00.00.00.039.300.00.0
6LJ Cryer, GS19.0.65430.40.00.00.00.00.037.423.60.1
7Javonte Green, DET118.0.8080.00.00.00.00.00.035.470.00.0
8Nickeil Alexander-Walker, ATL130.0.74811.77.80.00.00.00.033.240.00.0
9Immanuel Quickley, TOR128.0.69629.80.00.00.00.00.032.040.00.0
10Tyrese Maxey, PHI240.5.60617.16.20.00.00.00.031.740.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Stephen Curry, GS121.0.6364.79.50.00.00.00.031.580.00.0
12Jamaree Bouyea, PHX17.01.04258.10.00.00.00.00.031.012.10.1
13Luka Doncic, LAL130.0.63820.017.20.00.00.00.029.990.00.0
14Devin Booker, PHX129.0.6789.59.50.00.00.00.029.840.00.0
15Pat Spencer, PHX17.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.029.001.90.1
16Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH119.01.00028.60.00.00.00.00.028.990.00.0
17Tre Jones, CHI113.0.6660.00.00.00.00.00.028.350.00.0
18Austin Reaves, LAL132.0.74723.615.70.00.00.00.028.230.00.0
19Kenrich Williams, OKC26.51.00025.00.00.00.00.00.027.530.00.0
20Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC235.5.50412.13.50.00.00.00.027.480.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Quenton Jackson, IND116.0.77320.50.00.00.00.00.027.414.00.1
22Marcus Sasser, DAL124.01.0079.69.60.00.00.00.027.376.00.2
23Tyrese Haliburton, IND134.0.66937.39.30.00.00.00.027.000.00.0
24Darius Garland, LAC132.0.66613.610.20.00.00.00.026.150.00.0
25Alex Caruso, OKC222.0.67333.60.00.00.00.00.026.080.00.0
26Brandon Williams, GS118.0.46414.910.00.00.00.00.025.510.00.0
27Keyonte George, UTAH129.0.72922.69.10.00.00.00.024.856.10.2
28Bub Carrington, WSH119.0.72733.78.40.00.00.00.024.383.90.1
29Dejounte Murray, NO134.0.59523.113.20.00.00.00.024.300.00.0
30Keaton Wagler, LAC129.0.76831.76.30.00.00.00.024.165.80.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Grayson Allen, CHA129.0.97621.321.30.00.00.00.024.100.00.0
32LaMelo Ball, MIN129.0.57323.73.90.00.00.00.022.900.00.0
33Amen Thompson, HOU133.0.56320.85.20.00.00.00.022.825.90.2
34CJ McCollum, ATL125.01.00619.419.40.00.00.00.022.080.00.0
35Bilal Coulibaly, WSH129.0.75112.00.00.00.00.00.021.830.00.0
36Jared McCain, OKC220.0.75613.117.50.00.00.00.021.756.50.2
37Bennedict Mathurin, NO118.0.57117.20.00.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
38Scotty Pippen Jr., MEM120.0.46730.012.00.00.00.00.021.213.10.1
39Brayden Burries, MIL116.0.7320.010.90.00.00.00.021.202.50.1
40Jaylen Brown, PHI236.5.55919.311.60.00.00.00.021.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Dyson Daniels, ATL135.0.63914.59.70.00.00.00.021.005.30.2
42Will Richard, GS120.0.73515.50.00.00.00.00.020.923.00.1
43Andrew Nembhard, IND134.0.68837.48.30.00.00.00.020.790.00.0
44Payton Pritchard, BOS128.0.6797.40.00.00.00.00.020.760.00.0
45Kris Dunn, LAC127.0.59547.013.40.00.00.00.020.630.00.0
46Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL126.0.77822.07.30.00.00.00.020.523.80.1
47Zach LaVine, SAC134.0.62213.113.10.00.00.00.020.440.00.0
48Trae Young, WSH138.0.49938.22.90.00.00.00.020.400.00.0
49Kyrie Irving, DAL124.0.75912.625.20.00.00.00.020.090.00.0
50Jose Alvarado, NY116.0.57127.39.10.00.00.00.019.730.00.0