Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Walker Kessler, LAL331.0.78210.010.00.00.00.00.030.2127.20.9
2Karl-Anthony Towns, NY331.3.70812.418.60.00.00.00.028.1324.60.8
Brook Lopez, LAC323.3.7637.19.40.00.00.00.032.2822.70.8
4Wendell Carter Jr., ORL330.7.8678.211.00.00.00.00.026.4621.80.7
Keyonte George, UTAH331.3.69029.016.30.00.00.00.025.2920.30.7
Dyson Daniels, ATL329.0.63119.35.80.00.00.00.026.2920.10.7
7Alperen Sengun, HOU333.0.62822.611.90.00.00.00.023.3918.90.6
Jaxson Hayes, UTAH323.7.77722.33.70.00.00.00.027.6818.10.6
Cooper Flagg, DAL225.0.75517.615.40.00.00.00.034.6417.80.6
Amen Thompson, HOU336.3.58121.77.70.00.00.00.021.4817.40.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Joel Embiid, PHI334.7.51719.110.10.00.00.00.020.4915.40.5
Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.035.8114.30.5
Ja'Kobe Walter, TOR326.0.61919.34.80.00.00.00.023.0614.30.5
Jaime Jaquez Jr., MIL331.3.69916.815.30.00.00.00.020.4813.60.5
15Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.7413.50.4
Yaxel Lendeborg, GS334.3.57218.611.40.00.00.00.019.5213.40.4
Daniss Jenkins, DET325.3.69330.513.10.00.00.00.022.4213.20.4
Derik Queen, NO324.0.65913.38.00.00.00.00.022.7513.10.4
Ace Bailey, UTAH325.0.56720.59.10.00.00.00.022.0412.60.4
Allen Graves, TOR315.3.62821.80.00.00.00.00.028.6012.20.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Jokic, DEN239.5.50821.311.40.00.00.00.020.5611.70.4
Toumani Camara, POR225.0.84614.93.70.00.00.00.026.3211.60.4
Terrence Shannon Jr., MIN321.7.73513.616.30.00.00.00.021.8010.90.4
Zach Edey, MEM222.0.61220.80.00.00.00.00.026.8210.70.4
25Andre Drummond, NY313.0.45523.30.00.00.00.00.028.5410.40.3
Moussa Diabate, CHA325.7.71419.919.90.00.00.00.019.429.90.3
Jarrett Allen, CLE228.0.7520.014.70.00.00.00.022.189.70.3
Graham Ike, GS317.0.58513.13.30.00.00.00.023.269.50.3
Ajay Mitchell, OKC324.7.49519.911.90.00.00.00.019.159.20.3
Naz Reid, CHA331.7.58313.013.00.00.00.00.017.029.10.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Dylan Harper, SA332.0.55613.46.00.00.00.00.017.008.90.3
Ivica Zubac, IND321.3.59612.615.80.00.00.00.019.198.20.3
Stephon Castle, SA330.0.52818.59.20.00.00.00.016.818.10.3
Anthony Black, ORL126.0.75829.60.00.00.00.00.031.197.90.3
Keaton Wagler, LAC326.0.62222.917.20.00.00.00.017.557.90.3
Kel'el Ware, MIL319.3.6515.516.50.00.00.00.019.297.50.3
37Ryan Kalkbrenner, CHA318.7.81031.815.90.00.00.00.019.487.40.2
Deandre Ayton, WSH315.3.7566.36.30.00.00.00.021.147.20.2
Donovan Clingan, POR220.5.60323.04.60.00.00.00.022.417.20.2
Jay Huff, IND213.0.88827.60.00.00.00.00.029.217.20.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Cameron Boozer, MEM334.0.43219.110.20.00.00.00.015.547.20.2
Tari Eason, HOU320.0.5880.06.60.00.00.00.018.807.20.2
VJ Edgecombe, PHI332.7.49918.74.20.00.00.00.015.436.80.2
Cam Spencer, MEM316.3.67513.817.20.00.00.00.019.226.20.2
Robert Williams III, POR216.5.7597.815.50.00.00.00.023.076.10.2
Daniel Gafford, DAL319.7.57128.814.40.00.00.00.017.776.10.2
Joan Beringer, MIN313.7.5085.316.00.00.00.00.020.525.90.2
Josh Minott, BKN215.0.5359.64.80.00.00.00.023.955.90.2
Cedric Coward, MEM230.0.64717.48.70.00.00.00.017.095.60.2
Kasparas Jakucionis, MIL324.7.70025.512.70.00.00.00.015.795.50.2