Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Ryan Nembhard, DEN22.5.92229.10.00.00.00.00.090.485.90.2
2Chaz Lanier, DET22.51.3330.00.00.00.00.00.067.354.20.1
3Zeke Nnaji, DEN14.01.3300.00.00.00.00.00.059.320.00.0
4Corey Kispert, ATL25.51.14312.50.00.00.00.00.052.330.00.0
5Mike Conley, BOS17.01.5000.033.30.00.00.00.050.260.00.0
6David Jones Garcia, SA11.0.5320.00.00.00.00.00.044.090.50.0
7Stephen Curry, GS528.0.69114.96.70.00.00.00.036.410.00.0
8Tobi Lawal, DAL32.7.62533.30.00.00.00.00.035.863.00.1
9Colin Castleton, ORL25.5.65411.311.30.00.00.00.035.124.00.1
10DaRon Holmes II, DEN22.5.50040.00.00.00.00.00.034.901.80.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Moussa Cisse, DAL43.3.7400.00.00.00.00.00.034.444.60.2
12Jalen Pickett, LAC25.0.87520.00.00.00.00.00.033.413.40.1
13Nick Richards, MIA32.71.16720.020.00.00.00.00.033.392.70.1
14Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.033.310.00.0
15Cooper Flagg, DAL532.2.65121.99.90.00.00.00.033.2854.01.8
16Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.033.1612.80.4
17Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.033.0113.00.4
Jamaree Bouyea, PHX25.01.02555.10.00.00.00.00.033.013.30.1
19Luka Doncic, LAL535.8.65118.712.80.00.00.00.032.900.00.0
20Pat Spencer, PHX17.0.75025.025.00.00.00.00.030.742.10.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Charles Bassey, GS46.5.7147.014.10.00.00.00.030.667.80.3
22Zyon Pullin, MIN23.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.029.901.70.1
23Maliq Brown, SA11.0.000100.00.00.00.00.00.029.780.30.0
24Ja'Kobi Gillespie, SA22.0.6250.00.00.00.00.00.029.551.10.0
25Olivier-Maxence Prosper, MEM13.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.029.270.80.0
26Alperen Sengun, HOU434.0.66723.813.60.00.00.00.029.1937.71.3
27John Tonje, POR15.0.8680.00.00.00.00.00.028.931.40.0
28Victor Wembanyama, SA532.2.56210.56.00.00.00.00.028.880.00.0
29Luke Kennard, PHX315.7.86523.00.00.00.00.00.028.180.00.0
30Robert Williams III, POR318.0.7738.88.80.00.00.00.028.1314.10.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.027.880.00.0
32Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.027.780.00.0
33Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.480.00.0
34Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.027.110.00.0
35Kyrie Irving, DAL528.6.67120.99.60.00.00.00.026.930.00.0
36Ty Jerome, MEM529.8.60419.96.90.00.00.00.026.420.00.0
37Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.025.9612.00.4
38Bryce McGowens, NO24.5.66733.316.70.00.00.00.025.121.90.1
Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.025.1241.21.4
40Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR57.6.75818.96.30.00.00.00.025.018.10.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Ajay Mitchell, OKC525.4.61217.58.70.00.00.00.024.8926.70.9
42Jayson Tatum, BOS535.8.55022.16.80.00.00.00.024.680.00.0
43Obi Toppin, IND522.8.6539.13.00.00.00.00.024.420.00.0
44Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.024.250.00.0
45Deni Avdija, POR431.8.58023.17.10.00.00.00.024.140.00.0
46Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.024.1237.51.3
47Walker Kessler, LAL630.5.6979.211.80.00.00.00.024.0336.71.2
Jamal Murray, DEN538.2.64419.610.50.00.00.00.024.030.00.0
49Zion Williamson, NO532.0.70110.911.90.00.00.00.023.900.00.0
50Felix Okpara, WSH11.0.5680.00.00.00.00.00.023.660.20.0