CalgaryFlames

  • 24-17-10
  • 5th in Pacific Division

2022-23 Pacific Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Vegas3018464
Seattle2916563
LA Kings2818763
Edmonton2918462
Calgary24171058
Vancouver2026444
San Jose16251143
Anaheim1729640

Find Tickets

Flames @ Red WingsLittle Caesars Arena - Thu 2/9Tickets as low as $30
Other Games

2022-23 Team Leaders

2022-23 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.12
Goals Against / Game
3.02
Power Play %
19.4
Penalty Kill %
82.3

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2022-2324171058
2021-22502111111
2020-212627355
2019-203627779
2018-1950257107