WinnipegJets

  • 32-19-1
  • 2nd in Central Division

2022-23 Central Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Dallas29131068
Winnipeg3219165
Minnesota2718458
Colorado2718458
Nashville2419654
St. Louis2325349
Arizona1728640
Chicago1529535

Find Tickets

Jets vs BlackhawksCanada Life Centre - Sat 2/11Tickets as low as $22
Other Games

2022-23 Team Leaders

2022-23 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.19
Goals Against / Game
2.64
Power Play %
22.3
Penalty Kill %
83.3

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2022-233219165
2021-2239321189
2020-213023363
2019-203728680
2018-194730599