Soccer Schedule

Major League Soccer

UEFA Europa League

matchresultlocationattendance
Tobol Kostanay TOB1 - 1FTN/A
Jeunesse Esch win on away goals
Alashkert FC ALASFTN/A
Alashkert FC advance 6-1 on aggregate
Siroki Brijeg BRIFTN/A
Kairat Almaty advance 4-2 on aggregate
FK Ventspils VENFTN/A
FK Ventspils advance 3-1 on aggregate
Brøndby BROFTN/A
Brøndby advance 4-3 on aggregate
FC Levadia Tallinn LEVA3 - 2AETN/A
Stjarnan win on away goals
Olimpija Ljubljana ONKFTN/A
Olimpija Ljubljana advance 4-3 on aggregate
Aberdeen ABERFTN/A
Aberdeen advance 4-2 on aggregate
Universitatea Craiova UCRA3 - 2FTN/A
Universitatea Craiova advance 6-4 on aggregate
Dinamo Minsk DMSK1 - 2FK Liepaja FKLFTN/A
FK Liepaja advance 3-2 on aggregate
Levski Sofia SOFI2 - 0FTN/A
Levski Sofia advance 4-0 on aggregate
Apollon Limassol APO4 - 0FTN/A
Apollon Limassol advance 6-0 on aggregate
AETN/A
Dunajska Streda win on away goals
FCSB FCSBFTN/A
FCSB advance 4-1 on aggregate
FC Vaduz FCV2 - 1Breidablik BREFTN/A
FC Vaduz advance 2-1 on aggregate
Haugesund HAU5 - 1Cliftonville CLIFTN/A
Haugesund advance 6-1 on aggregate
Neftchi NEF6 - 0FTN/A
Neftchi advance 9-0 on aggregate
AEK Larnaca AEKFTN/A
AEK Larnaca advance 2-0 on aggregate
Torpedo Kutaisi TOR0 - 2FTN/A
Ordabasy Shymkent advance 3-0 on aggregate
Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL1 - 1FTN/A
Honvéd advance 4-2 on aggregate
Zrinjski Mostar ZRI3 - 0FTN/A
Zrinjski Mostar advance 6-0 on aggregate
Hapoel Be'er HBS1 - 0FTN/A
Hapoel Be'er advance 2-1 on aggregate
Cork CORKFTN/A
Progres Niederkorn advance 3-2 on aggregate
Dinamo Tbilisi TBILFTN/A
Dinamo Tbilisi advance 7-0 on aggregate
B36 Torshavn BTOR2 - 3Crusaders CRUFTN/A
Crusaders advance 5-2 on aggregate
FTN/A
Debrecen advance 4-1 on aggregate
Hajduk Split HNK1 - 3FTN/A
Gzira United win on away goals
Hibernians HIBS0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk SHAFTN/A
Shakhter Soligorsk advance 2-0 on aggregate
IFK Norrkoping IFKN2 - 1St Patricks PATFTN/A
IFK Norrkoping advance 4-1 on aggregate
Maccabi Haifa MACFTN/A
Maccabi Haifa advance 5-2 on aggregate
Vidi VIDI0 - 0FTN/A
Vidi advance 5-1 on aggregate
KuPS Kuopio KUPSFTN/A
KuPS Kuopio advance 3-1 on aggregate
Pyunik PYUFTN/A
Pyunik advance 5-4 on aggregate
Malmo FF MALFTN/A
Malmo FF advance 11-0 on aggregate
Buducnost Podgorica FKB4 - 1FTN/A
Buducnost Podgorica advance 6-1 on aggregate
FC Spartak Trnava TRN2 - 0FT-PensN/A
drawn 2-2 on aggregate. FC Spartak Trnava win 3-2 on penalties
Kilmarnock KILM0 - 2FTN/A
Connah's Quay advance 3-2 on aggregate
NK Domzale NKD1 - 0FTN/A
NK Domzale advance 5-3 on aggregate
Flora FLOFTN/A
Flora advance 4-2 on aggregate
Rangers RANG6 - 0FTN/A
Rangers advance 10-0 on aggregate
KR Reykjavik KRR0 - 0Molde MOLFTN/A
Molde advance 7-1 on aggregate
Legia Warsaw WAR3 - 0FTN/A
Legia Warsaw advance 3-0 on aggregate
Shamrock Rovers SHAM2 - 1FTN/A
Shamrock Rovers advance 4-3 on aggregate

Friendly

matchresultlocationattendance
Ajax Amsterdam AJAX2 - 1Watford WATFTFC Pinzgau Saalfelden ArenaN/A

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

UEFA European Under-19 Championship

matchresultlocationattendance
Czech Rep U19 CZE0 - 0Norway U19 NORFTFFA Academy StadiumN/A
Republic of Ireland U19 IRL0 - 1France U19 FRAFTBanants Stadium, ArmeniaN/A

Brazilian Serie B

Brazilian Serie C

matchresultlocationattendance
Sampaio Corrêa SAM1 - 0Santa Cruz STCFTCastelão N/A

Ecuadoran Primera A

Indonesian Super League

matchresultlocationattendance
Persela LAM2 - 0Bali United BALFTSurajaya StadiumN/A
Pusamania Borneo PUS4 - 3Barito Putera BARFTSegiri Samarinda StadiumN/A