Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Power Forwards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI333.3.48722.311.80.00.00.00.013.070.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU435.3.69013.813.80.00.00.00.018.620.00.0
Paul George, BOS431.3.61314.311.30.00.00.00.021.950.00.0
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.018.040.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA48.0.4360.00.00.00.00.00.02.480.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH433.3.5248.59.40.00.00.00.016.550.00.0
Draymond Green, GS326.3.50046.731.10.00.00.00.03.600.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH313.7.5150.027.90.00.00.00.03.290.00.0
Larry Nance Jr., IND411.8.38313.913.90.00.00.00.03.800.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA413.3.5006.36.30.00.00.00.06.990.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Georges Niang, GS418.8.4089.917.30.00.00.00.04.000.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM424.0.55117.513.60.00.00.00.011.190.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE317.7.46112.512.50.00.00.00.09.530.00.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA431.8.59815.510.80.00.00.00.024.890.00.0
Andrew Wiggins, MIA426.3.43310.18.10.00.00.00.06.750.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN330.3.50415.78.90.00.00.00.011.630.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA424.3.53710.212.20.00.00.00.012.300.00.0
Julius Randle, BKN435.3.59120.013.90.00.00.00.018.910.00.0
Kyle Kuzma, MIL430.3.57120.112.40.00.00.00.012.480.00.0
Trey Lyles, MIN414.3.60624.89.90.00.00.00.014.300.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Pascal Siakam, IND431.5.59515.011.20.00.00.00.025.150.00.0
Dillon Brooks, PHX331.0.50017.26.90.00.00.00.07.880.00.0
Kevon Looney, LAL47.3.58112.70.00.00.00.00.017.330.00.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC436.0.76631.714.20.00.00.00.032.590.00.0
Duncan Robinson, DET430.0.64012.88.50.00.00.00.022.450.00.0
John Collins, DET429.0.5676.28.30.00.00.00.020.030.00.0
Dean Wade, PHI232.5.7619.80.00.00.00.00.014.040.00.0
OG Anunoby, NY434.0.54614.911.20.00.00.00.017.610.00.0
Derrick Jones Jr., LAC330.3.70720.75.90.00.00.00.018.740.00.0
Jayson Tatum, BOS436.3.55022.75.00.00.00.00.019.990.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
De'Andre Hunter, SAC426.5.61411.89.40.00.00.00.05.880.00.0
Sam Hauser, BOS421.5.69612.50.00.00.00.00.015.200.00.0
Alpha Diallo, DEN122.0.50033.322.20.00.00.00.06.550.00.0
Lauri Markkanen, UTAH428.5.57210.37.40.00.00.00.019.850.00.0
Miles Bridges, PHX331.3.49213.37.60.00.00.00.012.090.00.0
Rui Hachimura, LAC331.3.3695.715.10.00.00.00.03.000.00.0
Zach Collins, CHI38.7.25011.10.00.00.00.00.06.180.00.0
Herbert Jones, NO317.0.5567.723.10.00.00.00.03.050.00.0
Marvin Bagley III, DEN310.3.6587.314.70.00.00.00.010.870.00.0
Jaren Jackson Jr., UTAH426.0.61010.916.40.00.00.00.017.270.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Daniel Gafford, DAL421.3.62629.913.60.00.00.00.017.770.00.0
P.J. Washington, DAL435.0.5788.713.10.00.00.00.011.710.00.0
Michael Porter Jr., BKN432.0.6104.610.30.00.00.00.022.950.00.0
Obi Toppin, IND423.3.67511.03.70.00.00.00.029.330.00.0
Paul Reed, DET423.0.70617.912.50.00.00.00.024.560.00.0
Jamal Cain, ORL313.3.2820.025.30.00.00.00.0-5.980.00.0
Sandro Mamukelashvili, LAL422.8.72018.03.00.00.00.00.015.980.00.0
Naji Marshall, DAL327.7.52327.39.60.00.00.00.016.410.00.0
RJ Barrett, TOR331.0.53913.02.90.00.00.00.022.960.00.0
Zion Williamson, NO332.7.65511.212.80.00.00.00.020.130.00.0