Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LeBron James, PHI233.5.47423.711.80.00.00.00.014.910.00.0
Kevin Durant, HOU237.0.72817.913.90.00.00.00.030.250.00.0
Al Horford, GS218.5.25022.211.10.00.00.00.08.01-1.4-0.0
Brook Lopez, LAC223.5.8103.413.80.00.00.00.042.1822.20.7
Stephen Curry, GS225.5.62011.14.50.00.00.00.035.560.00.0
DeMar DeRozan, DEN128.0.5580.030.00.00.00.00.02.620.00.0
James Harden, CLE133.0.58120.224.20.00.00.00.08.540.00.0
Jrue Holiday, POR223.5.53632.60.00.00.00.00.026.840.00.0
Paul George, BOS232.0.67110.38.20.00.00.00.037.400.00.0
Kyrie Irving, DAL224.5.74413.416.10.00.00.00.032.170.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kawhi Leonard, TOR226.0.4666.18.20.00.00.00.026.660.00.0
Klay Thompson, MIA220.0.4599.39.30.00.00.00.03.960.00.0
Harrison Barnes, SA27.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.05.210.00.0
Anthony Davis, WSH233.0.5397.913.70.00.00.00.024.400.00.0
Andre Drummond, NY216.0.41819.30.00.00.00.00.029.168.90.3
Draymond Green, GS226.0.43845.229.00.00.00.00.05.680.00.0
Damian Lillard, POR228.5.65618.06.70.00.00.00.035.260.00.0
Khris Middleton, WSH214.0.5150.020.50.00.00.00.010.490.00.0
CJ McCollum, ATL223.0.77117.410.40.00.00.00.025.660.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., MIA219.5.3499.614.50.00.00.00.01.990.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, PHI225.5.65821.67.20.00.00.00.09.280.00.0
Royce O'Neale, CHA217.0.5830.07.70.00.00.00.017.730.00.0
Norman Powell, CHI225.5.5155.15.10.00.00.00.020.420.00.0
Javonte Green, DET215.5.7610.00.00.00.00.00.036.850.00.0
Georges Niang, GS216.5.40910.816.30.00.00.00.012.450.00.0
Buddy Hield, CHI214.5.65022.222.20.00.00.00.012.480.00.0
Marcus Smart, HOU224.0.54514.519.30.00.00.00.09.370.00.0
Jerami Grant, MEM225.0.49818.715.60.00.00.00.012.930.00.0
Kris Dunn, LAC230.0.58943.014.30.00.00.00.019.090.00.0
Fred VanVleet, HOU230.5.50644.70.00.00.00.00.025.570.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Alex Caruso, OKC222.0.67333.60.00.00.00.00.019.790.00.0
Mario Hezonja, CLE119.0.38513.30.00.00.00.00.017.361.90.1
Rudy Gobert, MIN231.5.6228.625.80.00.00.00.013.682.90.1
Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA231.5.6499.09.00.00.00.00.045.550.00.0
Dennis Schroder, CHA227.5.54624.318.90.00.00.00.013.230.00.0
Bogdan Bogdanovic, HOU211.0.80025.012.50.00.00.00.016.830.00.0
Joel Embiid, PHI234.0.50414.410.30.00.00.00.014.734.20.1
Andrew Wiggins, MIA226.5.40510.210.20.00.00.00.09.460.00.0
Josh Hart, NY233.0.51524.06.00.00.00.00.021.820.00.0
Aaron Gordon, DEN129.0.8596.813.70.00.00.00.031.190.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zach LaVine, SAC236.5.6169.513.30.00.00.00.023.980.00.0
Bobby Portis, MIA223.0.60015.010.00.00.00.00.019.706.10.2
Julius Randle, BKN138.0.72220.711.80.00.00.00.028.190.00.0
Luke Kornet, SA214.5.7640.00.00.00.00.00.019.413.70.1
Derrick White, BOS234.5.60432.611.60.00.00.00.020.270.00.0
Nikola Jokic, DEN135.0.31318.07.20.00.00.00.05.77-2.5-0.1
Svi Mykhailiuk, UTAH220.5.65821.67.20.00.00.00.019.750.00.0
Kelly Oubre Jr., IND223.5.23323.84.80.00.00.00.03.570.00.0
Kenrich Williams, OKC26.51.00025.00.00.00.00.00.020.910.00.0
Myles Turner, MIL229.5.60214.621.90.00.00.00.011.690.80.0